注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

About English

I'm on the way of teaching Englsih.

 
 
 

日志

 
 
关于我

1999年9月至2001年8月任教于凤阳县板桥中学,2000年10月当选为板桥中学团委书记。 2001年8辞职,同年八月受聘于私立无锡光华学校。2007年7月,受聘于安徽凤阳兴华学校,任政教主任,兼任校团委书记、中学部长。2008年先后被评为凤阳县首届“教坛新星”、“教学能手”、“骨干教师”。2011年9月,任教于安吉振民高级中学。2012年,兼任高一英语备课组长。

网易考拉推荐

必修 2 Unit 2 The Olympic Games  

2012-02-09 10:53:25|  分类: 高三一轮复习学案 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |
 

必修 2      Unit 2    The Olympic Games

语篇领悟:根据课文An Interview完成下列短文

         Pausanias and Li Yan are talking about the similarities and     1    between the ancient and modern Olympics. The ancient Olympic Games were first held in Athens, in     2     only men from the Greece had the     3    to compete. The champions were awarded olive wreaths     4     prizes. The  5      Olympics started in 1896.From then on, athletes from all over the world have come to take part in the games every four years. There are two sets of Games—the summer and the winter Olympics. All countries can take part if their athletes reach the standard     6    (admit) to the games. There are over 250 sports. To host all the competitors,    7 special  village is usually built, with a stadium, a very large swimming pool, a gymnasium as     8    as seats for those who watch the games. The winners of the first     9     places are awarded gold, silver and bronze medals. The motto of the Olympic Games is:    10    (swift), higher and stronger.

写出下列必考单词

1.古代的,古老的  adj  _____________   2.奖章,勋章,纪念章 n _____________

3.运动员,运动选手 n _____________     4.健身房,体育馆 n _________________

5.海报,招贴 n _____________          6.志愿者,义务做某事 n.&v _____________

7.现在,如今 adv _____________          8.祖国,本土 n _____________

9.座右铭,格言,警句 n _____________      10.罚款 v _____________

11.便宜货,讨价还价,讲条件 n.&v _____________

写出下列单词的变化形式

1.比赛,竞争(v.)_____________;比赛,竞争(n.)_____________;竞争者( n .)_____________;竞争的( adj .)_____________

2.希腊(n)_____________;希腊的,希腊语,希腊人 ( n.&adj )_____________

3.魔术,巫术(n.)_____________;巫术的;有魔力的(adj.)_____________;魔术师(n)_____________

4.面谈,采访(n.& v)_____________;主持面试者,采访者(n.)_____________;参加面试者(n)_____________

5.规则的,定期的(adj.)_____________;不规则的(adj.)_____________

6.物理的;身体的(adj.)_____________;身体上,肉体上(adv.)_____________

7.希望(n.&v.)_____________;有希望的(adj.)_____________;绝望的(adj.)_____________

8.做广告;登广告(v.)_____________;广告(n.)_____________;登广告的人(n.)_____________

9.傻瓜(n.)_____________;愚弄(v.)_____________;愚蠢的,傻的(adj.)_____________;愚蠢(n.)_____________

10.允诺,答应(n.& v.)____________;有希望的,有前途的(adj.)_____________

用所给单词的正确形式填空。

1.You,re ____________ yourself if you think it,s OK to smoke. Stop making a ___________ of yourself. (foolish)

2.As a good _____________,you must be highly ____________ in order to win a ___________.(compete)

3.She was one of the 3 hundred ____________ who competed for the only post in that company. However, she impressed all the three _____________ in the first three minutes of the interview. (interview)

4.The young _____________(act) was awarded the most _____________(promise) newcomer(最有前途新人奖)for her part of the movie.

5.It was a wonderful Italian movie filmed in __________.But unfortunately, there were no subtitles(字幕)of either English or Chinese. It,s all _____________ to me! (Greek)

6._____________ and chemistry belong to _____________ Sciences, while geography and biology belong to Natural Sciences. (physical)

Ⅳ.单元重点动词:用所给动词的适当形式填空。

compete   admit    host   replace  charge   advertise   bargain   deserve     fine

1.It was a great honour for her _____________ to Beijing University.

2.The old must _____________ by the new, which is the law of nature.

3.Mrs.Green liked to wander up and down the market,       ________ with the sellers over the prices of vegetables, flowers and things like that.

4.John used to _____________ with theft, which greatly affected his fame.

5.He _____________ to be loved for ever for what he has done.

6._____________ for breaking safety regulations, the company had no money to pay the wages.

Ⅲ. 翻译下列必背短语

1.参加,参与 _________________        2.一组,一套 _________________

3.也,又 _________________            4.陆续地,一个接一个地  _________________

5.过去常常(做某事) _________________ 6.讨价还价 _________________

7.为了(纪念或表示敬意)而……  _________________ 8.允诺做某事 _________________

9.事实上 _________________            10.被录取  _________________

11.在现代   _________________         12.起重要作用  ________________________

13.每四年 ____________________      14..代表  ____________________            15.与……达成协议 ___________________ 16..为……赢得荣誉___________________  17.replace...with    __________________

从上题中选出恰当的词组完成下列各句。

1.The factories _________  most of its workers   ________ robots.

2.I find the CDs very helpful and interesting__________ .

3.He _________  smoke heavily,but now he has stopped smoking due to his bad health.

4.The letters PRC _________  the People’s Republic of China.

5.They  ___________________ in helping the earthquake victims rebuild their homes.

6.The Olympic Games are held _________.

7.It was the time of break and students came out of the classroom ____________________.

8.He_____________ the winter sports in our town.

9.David _____________________  his partner to tell each other everything they knew.

10.In the Olympic Games,many athletes gained gold medals and  _____________ our motherland.

Ⅴ.重点句型

1.No other countries could join in,nor could slaves or women.

其他国家一个也不能参加,奴隶与妇女也是如此。

 (1)我是个教师。我的朋友也是。

_____________________________________  

(2)我去年没去成西藏,我的朋友也没去成。

_____________________________________

2.That is why they are called the Winter Olympics.(P10)

这就是他们被称为冬季奥运会的原因。

(1)这就是我来这儿的原因。

________________________________________  

(2)这就是为什么你必须更努力学习的原因。

_________________________________________

3.There’s  as muchcompetition among countries to host the Olympics as  to win Olympic medals.(L40,P10)国家与国家之间争取奥运会承办权的过程就跟争夺奥运奖牌一样激烈。

仿写:将下列句子译成英文。

⑴ 生活充满了同样多的痛苦和欢乐。 Life is filled with ________________ happiness.

⑵ 他花在书上的钱和花在集邮上的钱一样多。

He has spent _________________________on stamps.

⑶ 教书既是一门科学,又是一门艺术。

Teaching is____________________ it is a science.

4.This is important because the more you speak English,the better your English will become.(P16 Learning Tip)这很重要,因为你开口讲得越多,你的英语就会越好。

⑴ 他占有的越多,他的胃口就越大。

 __________ he has,__________ he wants.

⑵ 他越生气,她就越嘲笑他。

The angrier he became,_____________________________________.

⑶ 你越努力学习,你就会取得越好的成绩。

  ____________ you study,__________ result you’ll get.

5. She was so angry that she said to her father she would not marry anyone who could not run faster than her.她很生气以至于向她父亲说她不会嫁给一个跑不过她的人

结构分析:这是一个含有三个从句的复合句。主干是She was...;that引导的是一个 _________从句,she would not marry anyone 是一个_____ 从句,其引导词that省略了,who could not...是一个______ 从句,修饰anyone 。

单元练习

1.With so much water being used in the bathroom,it is no________ that more environmentally friendly technologies have come out to make better use of water resources.

A.surprise    B.need        C.question    D.doubt

2.The girls ________ into the company recently have to receive strict training before they start to work.

A.accepted   B.accepting     C.admitted  D.admitting

3.—Excuse me, can you tell me where the nearest bank is, please?

—________ Oh yes! It’s past the office,next to a big market.

A.Mm,let me think.                                      B.Oh,I beg your pardon?

C.You’re welcome.                                        D.What do you mean?

4.—My old tyre exploded,can you________ it with a new one?

—Certainly,wait a minute.

A.take the place of   B.replace    C.take place D.in place of

5.In order to find ________ better job,he decided to study ________ second foreign language.

A.the;a      B.a;a     C.the;the         D.a;the

6.He felt that he didn’t________ to be given such a great honor.

A.suppose     B.deserve       C.mean        D.intend

7.Tom as well as his friends who________football games________traveled with the team.

A.likes;has      B.like;have      C.likes;have  D.like;has

8.These dictionaries ________ the library again (by you).

A.must be taken out                        B.mustn’t be taken out of

C.must take out of                                         D.mustn’t take out of

9.He didn’t ________ school the day before yesterday.

A.attend      B.join        C.join in        D.take part in

10.________ a chair in the corner of the room?

A.Does there stand    B.Stand there    C.There standing         D.Do stand there

11.I shall________ the loss of my laptop computer in the newspaper,with a reward for the finder.

A.inform           B.advertise      C.announce     D.publish

12.—Excuse me,sir.Would you do me a favor?

—Of course.What is it?

—I________ if you could tell me how to fill out this form.

A.had wondered    B.was wondering     C.would wonder      D.did wonder

13.Only when your identity has been checked________.

A.you are allowed in                                       B.you will be allowed in

C.will you allow in                                         D.will you be allowed in

14.He hasn’t been to the countryside;________ he want to go there.

A.so has      B.so does     C.neither has      D.neither does

15.The wise little girl can ride a horse and swim,and she can shoot________.

A.as well as       B.as well     C.either            D.also

高考链接1. I bought a dress for only 10 dollars in a sale;it was a real        .

A.exchange            B.bargain               C.trade                         D.business

2.A man is being questioned in relation to the                     murder last night.

A.advised                            B.attended     C.attempted                         D.admitted

3.The schools themselves admit that not all children will be successful in the jobs                

they are being trained.

A.in that                       B.for that                      C.in which                    D.for which

4.News came from the school office ________Wang Lin had been admitted to Beijing University.

A. which             B. what             C. that               D. where

5.Life is like a long race _____we compete with others to go beyond ourselves.

A. why               B. what             C. that              D. where

6.Teachers have to constantly update their knowledge in order to maintain their professional ___.

A.consequence           B.independence           C.competence            D.intelligence

7.One thousand dollars a month is not a fortune but would help cover my living         .

  A.bills                B.expenses                   C.prices                D.charges

8.I agree to his suggestion  ______the  condition  that  he  drops  all charges.

A. by      B. in   C. on  D. to 

9.—I wonder how much you charge for your services.

—The first two are free       the third costs $30.

A. while             B. until              C. when             D. before

10.Could I speak to                     is in charge of International Sales,please?

A.anyone               B.someone                       C.whoever                           D.no matter who

11.Because of the financial crisis, days are gone _   _ local 5-star hotels charged 6,000 yuan for one night.

A. if                  B. when             C. which             D. since

12.---- Do you know if Linda is willing to take charge of the program?

----_______, does it?

A. It takes no time  B. It counts for nothing C. It doesn’t hurt to ask  D. It doesn’t make sense

13.I'm calling to enquire about the position      in yesterday's China Daily.

A. advertised   B. to be advertised    C. advertising   D. having advertised

14.I can’t stand                    with Jane in the same office.She just refuses                     talking while she works.

A.working;stopping    B.to work;stopping    C.working;to stop      D.to work;to stop

15.The message you intend to convey through words may be the exact opposite of _____ others actually understand.

       A. why                  B. that                   C. which                      D. what

16.Parents are taught to understand                    important education is to their children’s future.

A.that                                  B.how                                 C.such                         D.so

17.John opened the door . There _____ he had never seen before.   

   A. a girl did stand     B. a girl stood   C. did a girl stand   D. stood a girl

18.In the dark forests                  ,some large enough to hold several English towns.

A.stand many lakes        B.lie many lakes         C.many lakes lie            D.many lakes stand

19.—My teacher says she’s canceling the class play. I just can’t understand.

—____ .You were looking forward to it.

A.It doesn’t matter             B.It’s very unwise of her    C.Don’t worry about it          D.You must be disappointed

20. It is generally accepted that        boy must learn to stand up and fight like       man.

A.a; a           B.a; the           C.the; the       D.a; 不填

21.In our class, when the bell rang and the teacher closed his book, it was a ______ for everyone to stand up.

A. signal             B. chance            C. mark             D. measure

31. I don’t understand what the engineer means, but I’ve got ______ rough idea of _____ project plan.

A. the; a                             B. 不填; the                 C. the; 不填                 D. a; the

32.It’s the sort of work that                a high level of concentration.

A.calls for                           B.makes up               C.lies in                        D.stands for

33.Modern plastics can                very high and very low temperatures.

A.stand                               B.hold                       C.carry                               D.support

34.—Who is the girl standing over there?

—Well,if you                     know,her name is Mabel.

A.may                                 B.can                                  C.must                                D.shall

36.—I wonder ________ you’ll water this kind of flower. 

—Every other day. 

A. how often         B. how long           C. how soon         D. how much 

37.There is         in his words. We should have a try.

A. something     B. anything        C.nothing         D.everything

38.——Would you get me a bar of chocolate from the kitchen, dear?

——         one? 

A.Other   B.Every    C.Another    D.More

39.      that’s important is that you are doing your best and moving in the right direction.

A.One                        B.All                          C.Everything             D.Anything

40.The book is of great value.              can be enjoyed unless you digest it.

A.Nothing                     B.Something                     C.Everything                 D.Anything

41.First,it is important to recognize what kind of person you are and which special qualities make you different from        .

A.everyone else                    B.the other                C.someone else                    D.the rest

42. Everything was perfect for the picnic            the weather.

A.in place of                 B.as well as               C.except for                 D.in case of

43.You can’t predict everything. Often things don’t ____ as you expect.

A.run out         B.break out         C.work out         D. put out.

 

 

必修 2      Unit 2    The Olympic Games

 

1.A  2.C  3.A  4.B  5.B  6.B  7.D  8.B  9.A  10.A  11.B  12.B  13.D  14.D

15.B 

 

 

 

 

18.(08山东34) I bought a dress for only 10 dollars in a sale;it was a real        .

A.exchange            B.bargain               C.trade                         D.business

答案  B

解析  bargain用作名词时,意为“廉价货,便宜货”,a real bargain意为“真便宜”。

30.(04江苏30)

A man is being questioned in relation to the                 murder last night.

A.advised                            B.attended     C.attempted                         D.admitted

答案  C

解析  考查动词词义辨析。the attempted murder意为:蓄意谋杀。

11.(05江西25)

 The schools themselves admit that not all children will be successful in the jobs                 

they are being trained.

A.in that                       B.for that                      C.in which                    D.for which

答案  D

解析  本题考查定语从句。当that引导定语从句时,that前面不能加介词,因此可排A、B两项;train sb. for sth.意为“就……对某人进行专门训练”。

8. (09四川7)

News came from the school office ________Wang Lin had been admitted to Beijing University.

A. which             B. what             C. that               D. where

答案C

解析  在该题中that引导了一个同位语从句来解释说明news的内容,由于该题把同位语从句后置了,所以很多考生由于不能正确分析句子结构而错误选择了D项。

12.(09重庆34)

Life is like a long race _____we compete with others to go beyond ourselves.

A. why               B. what             C. that              D. where

答案  D

1.(2011江苏卷,27)Teachers have to constantly update their knowledge in order to maintain their professional ___.

A.consequence           B.independence           C.competence            D.intelligence

答案:C

解析:考查名词的辨义。句意为“教师要不断地更新他们的知识以便保持专业上的称职。”consequence后果,结果;independence独立;competence能力,胜任,称职;专业能力;intelligence智力, 智慧; 理解力。根据句意选C。

1.(07天津12)One thousand dollars a month is not a fortune but would help cover my living         .

  A.bills                B.expenses                   C.prices                D.charges

答案  B

解析  句意为:一月1 000美元不是一笔财富,但是能帮助支付我的生活费用。A项为“账单”;B项为“花

费;费用”;C项为“价格”;D项为“价格;索价”。

14.(辽宁31)

.  I agree to his suggestion  ______the  condition  that  he  drops  all charges.

A. by      B. in   C. on  D. to 

答案:C

句意:我同意他的建议,条件是他放弃所有指控。

解析:考查介词用法。介词on 和the condition that一起相当一个连词,引导条件状语从

句,意思是“条件是,以……为条件”。

1. (09安徽22)

—I wonder how much you charge for your services.

—The first two are free       the third costs $30.

A. while             B. until              C. when             D. before

答案  A

9.(07山东22)

Could I speak to                   is in charge of International Sales,please?

A.anyone                             B.someone                       C.whoever                           D.no matter who

答案  C

解析  whoever在句中引导名词性从句,作介词to的宾语,whoever在从句中作主语;no matter who只能引导让步状语从句。

3.(09江苏23)

Because of the financial crisis, days are gone _   _ local 5-star hotels charged 6,000 yuan for one night.

A. if                  B. when             C. which             D. since

答案  B

解析  由于金融危机,当地五星级酒店一晚收费6000元的日子不复存在了。when引导的从句做days的定语。

1.         (10安徽24)

---- Do you know if Linda is willing to take charge of the program?

----_______, does it?

A. It takes no time                                 B. It counts for nothing

C. It doesn’t hurt to ask                         D. It doesn’t make sense

答案:C.

考点:本题考查交际用语。

解析: It doesn’t hurt to ask意为“又不是不能问;问一下也无妨”; It counts for nothing意为“这不算什么”;

It doesn’t make sense意为“没有意义;讲不通”; It take no time意为“这不花时间”。句意为“----你知道Linda

是否愿负责这个项目吗?----问一下也无妨,不是吗?”

27. (10北京25)

I'm calling to enquire about the position      in yesterday's China Daily.

A. advertised                    B. to be advertised

      C. advertising                   D. having advertised

答案:A

考点:本题考查非谓语动词。

句意:我打电话来咨询下昨天中国日报上刊登职位的信息。

解析:the position肯定是被advertise,此处的分词可以理解为一个定语从句which was

advertised

12.(06北京35)

   I can’t stand                   with Jane in the same office.She just refuses                     talking while

she works.

A.working;stopping           B.to work;stopping    C.working;to stop             D.to work;to stop

答案  C

解析  stand doing sth.容忍做某事;refuse to do sth.拒绝做某事。句意为:我不能容忍跟珍妮在一个办公室工作,她工作时总是喋喋不休。

4.(2011上海卷) 38. The message you intend to convey through words may be the exact opposite of _____ others

   actually understand.

       A. why                  B. that                   C. which                      D. what

29.(04广东25)

Parents are taught to understand                 important education is to their children’s future.

A.that                                  B.how                                 C.such                         D.so

答案  B

解析  本题关键是对句子的理解和语序的安排。抛开从句不看的话,从句中的原句应该是:Education is important to their children’s future。强调important,用how来修饰,再把它提前,所以应该选how。

6.(10?陕西17)

.  John opened the door . There _____ he had never seen before.   

   A. a girl did stand     B. a girl stood   C. did a girl stand   D. stood a girl

答案:D.

解析:考查特殊句式。Here, There, Thus, Then等副词位于句首,且当句子的主语是名词

时,句子用全部倒装句,选D。

19.(05辽宁35)

In the dark forests                ,some large enough to hold several English towns.

A.stand many lakes        B.lie many lakes         C.many lakes lie            D.many lakes stand

答案  B

解析  本题干的前半部分的正常结构应为:Many lakes lie in the dark forests。而此处把地点状语提前,构成了倒装句。如选A项可改为In the dark forests stand many monuments,stand表“耸立,屹立”,不能修饰lake。B项中的lie表“躺;位于”。

(2011福建卷)35.—My teacher says she’s canceling the class play. I just can’t understand.

—____ .You were looking forward to it.

A.It doesn’t matter             B.It’s very unwise of her    C.Don’t worry about it          D.You must be disappointed

1.(2011全国卷,33) It is generally accepted that        boy must learn to stand up and fight like       man.

A.a; a           B.a; the           C.the; the       D.a; 不填

答案:A

解析:考查冠词的用法。句意为“人们普遍认为,男孩子必须学会做一个男子汉,能挺身而出,勇于战斗。”a boy和 a man都是泛指,表示一类人。单数可数名词泛指应在名词前加不定冠词a。

4. (09湖北26)In our class, when the bell rang and the teacher closed his book, it was a ______ for everyone to stand up.

A. signal             B. chance            C. mark             D. measure

答案  A.

解析  根据句意可知打铃及老师合上书本,这是下课的暗示,选项中只能选择signal。chance“机会”,mark“分数,痕迹”,measure“方法,措施”。

7.(09浙江2) I don’t understand what the engineer means, but I’ve got ______ rough idea of _____ project plan.

A. the; a                             B. 不填; the                 C. the; 不填                 D. a; the

答案  D

10.(07山东25)

It’s the sort of work that                     a high level of concentration.

A.calls for                           B.makes up               C.lies in                        D.stands for

答案  A

解析  call for需要,需求;make up弥补;lie in在于;stand for代表。句意为:就是这种工作需要高度集中注意力。

27.(05山东29)

Modern plastics can                     very high and very low temperatures.

A.stand                               B.hold                       C.carry                               D.support

答案  A

解析  句意为:现在的塑料能忍受高温和低温。故A项正确。

27.(04天津31)

—Who is the girl standing over there?

—Well,if you                     know,her name is Mabel.

A.may                                 B.can                                  C.must                                D.shall

答案  C

解析  此题中的must表示“一定要, 坚持要”。

22.(10湖北72)

________(油漆成)red, the building stands out among the rest and looks very attractive.

(paint)

答案:“painted”。[来源: Ks5u. com. Co m]

考点:非谓语动词

解析:过去分词作状语,主语 “the building”是动作 “paint”的作用对象

12. (09四川11)

—I wonder ________ you’ll water this kind of flower. 

—Every other day. 

A. how often         B. how long           C. how soon         D. how much 

答案  A

解析  相似疑问词的区别。根据答语Every other day可知对方问的是多久浇一次这种花。how often问频率,符合题意。 

9. (2011四川卷,3)There is         in his words. We should have a try.

A. something     B. anything        C.nothing         D.everything

答案:A

解析:考查代词。句意为“他的话有些道理,我们应该试一试。”something 不简单的事,可观的成绩,有些地位的人。

11. (2011陕西卷,16)——Would you get me a bar of chocolate from the kitchen, dear?

——         one? 

A.Other   B.Every    C.Another    D.More

答案:C

解析:考查不定代词与数词的连用。句意为“——亲爱的,可不可以到厨房里给我拿一块巧克力来?——还要吃一块?”A.Other   B.Every    another 与数词连用时,数词放在another的后面,如another three chairs; other和more与数词连用时,数词放在它们的前面,如one more apple, two other boys。

12(10浙江14)

      that’s important is that you are doing your best and moving in the right direction.

A.One                        B.All                          C.Everything             D.Anything

答案:B

考点:本题考查不定代词。

解析:分析四个选项的意思,根据语境:重要的是你正在努力并且朝着正确的方向前行。从而判断此处选择all意思最合适。

7.(07福建23)

The book is of great value.           can be enjoyed unless you digest it.

A.Nothing                                   B.Something                     C.Everything                 D.Anything

答案  A

解析  本题考查代词。句意为:这本书很有价值。除非你认真读了,要不然你欣赏不到什么(只有你认真读了,你才能欣赏到一些东西)。unless如果不;除非,与前面否定的复合不定代词nothing构成双重否定表肯定。

13.(05湖北27)

First,it is important to recognize what kind of person you are and which special qualities make you different from            .

A.everyone else                    B.the other                C.someone else                    D.the rest

答案  A

解析  此题考查了代词的用法。在表达的时候,要把自己和别的人分开。else用在不定代词之后,有把自身排除在外的含义。

22.(08浙江17)

 Everything was perfect for the picnic        the weather.

A.in place of                 B.as well as               C.except for                 D.in case of

答案  C

解析  C项except for为肯定整体、除去瘕疵,后跟名词。句意为:除了天气之外,一切都适合野餐。

25.(2011江西卷35)You can’t predict everything. Often things don’t ____ as you expect.

A.run out         B.break out         C.work out         D. put out.

答案:C

解析:考查短语动词的辨析。run out 耗尽;break out 打破;work out 算出,实现;put out 扑灭。句意为“你无法预言一切。事情常常不会像你期待的那样实现。”选C。

 

  评论这张
 
阅读(424)| 评论(0)
推荐 转载

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017